Výsledky PLAMENŮ 2014 - 2015

Play off:

o 3. místo

PLAMENY vs. Moravský Písek 2:4

semifinále

PLAMENY vs. Žraloci 3:2

PLAMENY vs. Žraloci 0:4

čtvrtfinále

PLAMENY vs. Lev 4:2

PLAMENY vs. Lev 6:1

Základní část:

PLAMENY vs. Bizoni 17:1

PLAMENY vs. Lev 6:5

PLAMENY vs. Vlci 6:3

PLAMENY vs. Kohůti Bánov 11:4

PLAMENY vs. Včelary 4:2

PLAMENY vs. Ostrožská Lhota 12:1

PLAMENY vs. Moravský Písek 5:2

PLAMENY vs. Kaňovice 5:2

PLAMENY vs. Suchá Loz 4:0

PLAMENY vs. Lagunátors 4:1

PLAMENY vs. Dynamo 9:1

PLAMENY vs. Batykáči 9:1

PLAMENY vs. Žraloci 0:5 (kontumace)

PLAMENY vs. Scorpions 12:1

 

1. kolo

 

HC Scorpions - HC Plameny - 1:12 

HC Strání - HC Batykáči - X:X ( Celé utkání kont ) 

HC Bizon - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 3:14

HC Vlci Březová - HC Piráti Lagunators - 2:9

HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Suchá Loz - 3:6 

HC Moravský Písek - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 20:1 

HC Včelary - HC Ostrožská Lhota 13.9.2014 - 5:7 

HC Sharks Mistřice - VOLNO

 

2. kolo

 

HC Batykáči - HC Scorpions - 0:5 ( Kont ) 

HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Sharks Mistřice - 0:5 ( Kont ) 

HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Strání - 5:0 ( Kontumace ) 

AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Kohůti Bánov - 3:12

HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Bizon - 10:0

HC Ostrožská Lhota - HC Moravský Písek - 5:7

HC Suchá Loz - HC Vlci Březová - 8:2 

HC Včelary - VOLNO

 

3. kolo

 

HC Strání - HC Piráti Lagunators - 0:5 ( Kontumace ) 

HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Batykáči - 5:0 ( Kontumace ) 

HC Moravský Písek - HC Včelary - 6:5

HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 4:3 

HC Vlci Březová - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 0:7 

HC Scorpions - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 2:5 

HC Bizon - HC Suchá Loz - 11.10.2014 - 0:24 

HC Plameny Vnorovy - VOLNO

 

4. kolo

 

HC Batykáči - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 0:5 ( Kontumace ) 

HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Sharks Mistřice - 1:10

HC Vlci Březová - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 2:4 

HC Suchá Loz - HC Strání - 3:1

HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Scorpions - 1:6

AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Bizon - 4:4

HC Včelary - HC Kohůti Bánov - 6:1 

HC Moravský Písek - VOLNO

 

5. kolo

 

HC Scorpions - HC Suchá Loz - 4:3 

HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 9:1

HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Piráti Lagunators - 7:5 

HC Bizon - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 5:18 

HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Moravský Písek - 1:3

HC Strání - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 10:1

HC Vlci Březová - HC Včelary - 2:12 

HC Batykáči - VOLNO

 

6. kolo

 

HC Ostrožská Lhota - HC Strání - 3:4 

HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 1:4

HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Batykáči - 5:2 

AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Scorpions - 5:6 

HC Suchá Loz - HC Sharks Mistřice - 5:2

HC Moravský Písek - HC Vlci Březová - 17:0 

HC Včelary - HC Bizon - 32:0 

HC Kohůti Bánov - VOLNO

 

7. kolo

 

HC Batykáči - HC Piráti Lagunators - 10:4 

HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Suchá Loz - 4:0

HC Scorpions - HC Ostrožska Lhota - 4:5

HC Shraks Mistřice - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 15:3

HC Vlci Březová - HC Kohůti Bánov - 1:8 

HC Strání - HC Včelary - 6:4

HC Bizon - HC Moravský Písek - 0:28 

HC Dynamo Slovácko - VOLNO

 

8. kolo

 

AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 2:5 

HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 3:5

HC Suchá Loz - HC Batykáči - 16:5

HC Včelary - HC Scorpions - 9:3

HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Bizon - 9:1 

HC Moravský Písek - HC Strání - 6:4 

HC Ostrožská Lhota - HC Sharks Misřice - 3:5 

HC Vlci Březová - VOLNO

 

9. kolo

 

HC Batykáči - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 16:2 

HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Suchá Loz - 4:9

HC Strání - HC Kohůti Bánov - 6:4

HC Bizon - HC Vlci Březová - 0:5 ( kontumace )

HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Včelary - 5:7

HC Scorpions - HC Moravský Písek - 1:7

HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 12:1 

HC Piráti Lagunators - VOLNO

 

10. kolo

 

HC Suchá Loz - HC Piráti Lagunators - 3:8 

HC Vlci Březová - HC Strání - 2:9

AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 4:10

HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Scorpions - 7:0

HC Včelary - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 2:4

HC Moravský Písek - HC Sharks Mistřice - 5:2

HC Ostrožská Lhota - HC Batykáči - 4:10 

HC Bizon - VOLNO

 

11. kolo

 

HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Moravský Písek - 5:2 

HC Piráti Lagunators - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 16:0

HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Ostrožská Lhota - 3:0

HC Batykáči - HC Včelary - 6:10

HC Strání - HC Bizon - 9:1

HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Kohůti Bánov - 7:0

HC Scorpions - HC Vlci Březová - 5:2 

HC Suchá Loz - VOLNO

 

12. kolo

 

HC Bizon - HC Scorpions - 0:10 

HC Včelary - HC Dynamo Slovácko - 7:2 

HC Moravský Písek - HC Batykáči - 5:9

HC Vlci Březová - HC Sharks Mistřice - 0:5

AHC Spartak Kaňovice - HC Suchá Loz - 2:3 

HC Ostrožská Lhota - HC Piráti Lagunators - 2:11

HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 4:11 

HC Strání - VOLNO

 

13. kolo

 

HC Scorpions - HC Strání - 3:6 

HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Moravský Písek - 3:12 

HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Bizon - 14:3

HC Batykáči - HC Koh. Bánov - 3:4 

HC Plameny - HC Vlci Bře - 6:3 

HC S. Loz - HC O. Lhota - 10:6

HC Piráti Lag. - HC Včelary - 3:8 

AHC Spartk Kańovice - VOLNO

14. kolo

 

HC Strání - HC Sharks Mistřice -  4:4

HC Vlci Březová - HC Batykáči - 0:5 (kontumace)

HC Bizon - HC Plameny Vnorovy - 1 : 17 

HC Včelary - HC Suchá Loz - 7 : 6

HC Kohůti Bánov - HC Dyn Slovácko - 3 : 3 

HC Mor Písek - HC Piráti Lagunators - 8 : 2 

HC Ostrožská Lhota - AHC Spartak Kaňovice - 4:1

HC Scorpions - VOLNO

 

15. kolo

 

HC Sharks Mistřice - HC Scorpions - 7:1 

AHC Spart Kaň - HC Včelary - 0:15

HC Batykáči - HC Bizon - 18:3 

HC Suchá Loz - HC Moravský Písek - 2:5

HC Piráti Lagunators - HC Kohůti Bánov - 4:2

HC Dynamo Slovácko - HC Vlci Březová - 5:4

HC Plameny Vnorovy - HC Strání - 6:5

HC Ostrožská Lhota - VOLNO

 

 

© 2012 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode