Výsledky play off

o 3. místo

Plameny vs. Lev 3:2

2. zápas semifinále

Plameny vs. Moravský Písek 3:1

1. zápas semifinále

Plameny vs. Moravský Písek 1:5

1. zápas čtvrtfinále 

Plameny vs. Korytná 2:2

2. zápas čtvrtfinále

Plameny vs. Korytná 8:8

Výsledky základní část:

1. kolo

Plameny vs. Bizoni 9:0

2. kolo

Plameny vs. Žraloci 6:2

3. kolo

Plameny vs. Korytná 4:4

4. kolo

Plameny vs. Včelary 4:1

5. kolo

Plameny vs. Moravský Písek 1:4

6. kolo

Plameny vs. Piráti 4:4

7. kolo

Plameny vs. Suchá Loz 10:3

8. kolo

Plameny vs. Lev 2:5

9. kolo

Plameny vs. Kohůti 4:3

10. kolo

Plameny vs. Dynamo 5:0 (kontumace)

11. kolo

Plameny vs. Ostrožská Lhota 5:3

12. kolo

Plameny vs. Devils 4:1

13. kolo

Plameny vs. Scorpions 6:3



Více zde: https://www.plameny.com/


ROZPIS AHL 2016 / 2017

1. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Korytná

:

HC Sharks Mistřice

2:3

03-ZÁŘ-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Bizon

:

HC Plameny Vnorovy

0:9

03-ZÁŘ-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Scorpions

:

HC Včelary

3:11

03-ZÁŘ-16

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Devils

:

HC Moravský Písek

0:5

03-ZÁŘ-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Ostrožská Lhota

:

HC Piráti Lagunators

0:6

03-ZÁŘ-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Dynamo Slovácko

:

HC Suchá Loz

2:12

10-ZÁŘ-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Kohůti

:

HC LEV Strání

3:3

03-ZÁŘ-16

16:15

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Kohůti

:

HC Korytná

4:8

10-ZÁŘ-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC LEV Strání

:

HC Dynamo Slovácko

5:0

17-ZÁŘ-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Suchá Loz

:

HC Ostrožská Lhota

5:5

17-ZÁŘ-16

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC Piráti Lagunators

:

HC Devils

5:0

17-ZÁŘ-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Moravský Písek

:

HC Scorpions

7:1

17-ZÁŘ-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Včelary

:

HC Bizon

15:2

17-ZÁŘ-16

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Plameny Vnorovy

:

HC Sharks Mistřice

6:2

17-ZÁŘ-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Korytná

:

HC Plameny Vnorovy

4:4

24-ZÁŘ-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Sharks Mistřice

:

HC Včelary

0:5

 

 

 

HC Bizon

:

HC Moravský Písek

1:20

01-ŘÍJ-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Scorpions

:

HC Piráti Lagunators

2:9

24-ZÁŘ-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Devils

:

HC Suchá Loz

2:7

01-ŘÍJ-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Ostrožská Lhota

:

HC LEV Strání

1:8

24-ZÁŘ-16

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Dynamo Slovácko

:

HC Kohůti

6:7

24-ZÁŘ-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Dynamo Slovácko

:

HC Korytná

1:17

01-ŘÍJ-16

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Kohůti

:

HC Ostrožská Lhota

1:4

08-ŘÍJ-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC LEV Strání

:

HC Devils

4:3

08-ŘÍJ-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Suchá Loz

:

HC Scorpions

5:1

08-ŘÍJ-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Piráti Lagunators

:

HC Bizon

10:1

08-ŘÍJ-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Moravský Písek

:

HC Sharks Mistřice

12:0

08-ŘÍJ-16

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Včelary

:

HC Plameny Vnorovy

1:4

08-ŘÍJ-16

16:15

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Korytná

:

HC Včelary

3:12

15-ŘÍJ-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Plameny Vnorovy

:

HC Moravský Písek

1:4

22-ŘÍJ-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Sharks Mistřice

:

HC Piráti Lagunators

0:10

22-ŘÍJ-16

16:15

Uh.  Ostroh

HC Bizon

:

HC Suchá Loz

2:8

15-ŘÍJ-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Scorpions

:

HC LEV Strání

2:5

15-ŘÍJ-16

16:15

Uh. Ostroh

HC Devils

:

HC Kohůti

1:5

22-ŘÍJ-16

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC Ostrožská Lhota

:

HC Dynamo Slovácko

5:0

15-ŘÍJ-16

18:00

Uh. Ostroh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Ostrožská Lhota

:

HC Korytná

2:5

22-ŘÍJ-16

14:30

Uh. Ostroh

HC Dynamo Slovácko

:

HC Devils

0:5

 

 

 

HC Kohůti

:

HC Scorpions

7:1

29-ŘÍJ-16

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC LEV Strání

:

HC Bizon

13:0

22-ŘÍJ-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Suchá Loz

:

HC Sharks Mistřice

1:2

29-ŘÍJ-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Piráti Lagunators

:

HC Plameny Vnorovy

4:4

29-ŘÍJ-16

17:45

Uh. ostroh

HC Moravský Písek

:

HC Včelary

3:7

29-ŘÍJ-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Korytná

:

HC Moravský Písek

4:8

05-LIS-16

16:15

Uh. Ostroh

HC Včelary

:

HC Piráti Lagunators

5:1

12-LIS-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Plameny Vnorovy

:

HC Suchá Loz

10:3

12-LIS-16

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Sharks Mistřice

:

HC LEV Strání

4:2

05-LIS-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Bizon

:

HC Kohůti

1:8

05-LIS-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Scorpions

:

HC Dynamo Slovácko

5:0

 

 

 

HC Devils

:

HC Ostrožská Lhota

4:4

05-LIS-16

14:30

Uh. Ostroh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Devils

:

HC Korytná

7:6

12-LIS-16

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC Ostrožská Lhota

:

HC Scorpions

6:4

12-LIS-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Dynamo Slovácko

:

HC Bizon

0:5

 

 

 

HC Kohůti

:

HC Sharks Mistřice

2:2

19-LIS-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC LEV Strání

:

HC Plameny Vnorovy

5:2

19-LIS-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Suchá Loz

:

HC Včelary

2:7

22-ŘÍJ-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Piráti Lagunators

:

HC Moravský Písek

2:5

03-PRO-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Korytná

:

HC Piráti Lagunators

11:2

26-LIS-16

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC Moravský Písek

:

HC Suchá Loz

8:4

26-LIS-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Včelary

:

HC LEV Strání

1:6

26-LIS-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Plameny Vnorovy

:

HC Kohůti

4:3

26-LIS-16

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Sharks Mistřice

:

HC Dynamo Slovácko

5:0

 

 

 

HC Bizon

:

HC Ostrožská Lhota

5:9

19-LIS-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Scorpions

:

HC Devils

5:2

19-LIS-16

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Scorpions

:

HC Korytná

0:5

03-PRO-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Devils

:

HC Bizon

4:2

26-LIS-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Ostrožská Lhota

:

HC Sharks Mistřice

5:1

26-LIS-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Dynamo Slovácko

:

HC Plameny Vnorovy

0:5

 

 

 

HC Kohůti

:

HC Včelary

2:7

03-PRO-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC LEV Strání

:

HC Moravský Písek

2:2

12-LIS-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Suchá Loz

:

HC Piráti Lagunators

1:6

17-PRO-16

16:15

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Korytná

 

HC Suchá Loz

7:2

10-PRO-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Piráti Lagunators

 

HC LEV Strání

2:4

10-PRO-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Moravský Písek

 

HC Kohůti

13:3

10-PRO-16

16:15

Uh. Ostroh

HC Včelary

 

HC Dynamo Slovácko

5:0

 

 

 

HC Plameny Vnorovy

 

HC Ostrožská Lhota

5:3

03-PRO-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Sharks Mistřice

 

HC Devils

3:2

03-PRO-16

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Bizon

 

HC Scorpions

1:12

10-PRO-16

14:45

Uh. Ostroh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Bizon

:

HC Korytná

0:12

17-PRO-16

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Scorpions

:

HC Sharks Mistřice

3:12

17-PRO-16

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Devils

:

HC Plameny Vnorovy

1:4

17-PRO-16

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Ostrožská Lhota

:

HC Včelary

2:5

17-PRO-16

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Dynamo Slovácko

:

HC Moravský Písek

0:5

 

 

 

HC Kohůti

:

HC Piráti Lagunators

2:5

07-LED-17

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC LEV Strání

:

HC Suchá Loz

4:0

03-PRO-16

16:15

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Korytná

:

HC LEV Strání

4:2

07-LED-17

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC Suchá Loz

:

HC Kohůti

6:1

23-PRO-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Piráti Lagunators

:

HC Dynamo Slovácko

5:0

 

 

 

HC Moravský Písek

:

HC Ostrožská Lhota

5:2

07-LED-17

16:30

Uh. Ostroh

HC Včelary

:

HC Devils

4:0

07-LED-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Plameny Vnorovy

:

HC Scorpions

6:3

07-LED-17

18:15

Uh. Ostroh

HC Sharks Mistřice

:

HC Bizon

14:2

12-LIS-16

21:30

Uh. Brod

 

© 2012 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode