1. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Mařatice 2017

vs.

HC Včelary

2:7

 

09-ZÁŘ-17

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Korytná

vs.

HC Sharks Mistřice

4:2

 

09-ZÁŘ-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Bizon

vs.

HC Moravský Písek

1:11

 

16-ZÁŘ-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Dynamo Slovácko

vs.

HC Plameny Vnorovy

3:12

 

09-ZÁŘ-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Devils

vs.

HC Piráti Lagunators

0:5

kon.

09-ZÁŘ-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Kohůti Bánov

vs.

HC Suchá Loz

3:4

 

16-ZÁŘ-17

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Scorpions

vs.

HC Ostrožská Lhota

2:3

 

16-ZÁŘ-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Scorpions

vs.

HC Mařatice 2017

3:4

sn.

23-ZÁŘ-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Ostrožská Lhota

vs.

HC Kohůti Bánov

1:3

 

30-ZÁŘ-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Suchá Loz

vs.

HC Devils

5:0

kon.

30-ZÁŘ-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Piráti Lagunators

vs.

HC Dynamo Slovácko

5:0

kon.

23-ZÁŘ-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Plameny Vnorovy

vs.

HC Bizon

9:3

 

07-ŘÍJ-17

19:45

Uh. Brod 

HC Moravský Písek

vs.

HC Korytná

7:3

 

07-ŘÍJ-17

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Sharks Mistřice

vs.

HC Včelary

2:7

 

16-ZÁŘ-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Mařatice 2017

vs.

HC Sharks Mistřice

0:6

 

30-ZÁŘ-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Včelary

vs.

HC Moravský Písek

3:6

 

14-ŘÍJ-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Korytná

vs.

HC Plameny Vnorovy

0:5

kon.

14-ŘÍJ-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Bizon

vs.

HC Piráti Lagunators

0:13

 

30-ZÁŘ-17

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Dynamo Slovácko

vs.

HC Suchá Loz

2:6

 

07-ŘÍJ-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Devils

vs.

HC Ostrožská Lhota

0:5

kon.

07-ŘÍJ-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Kohůti Bánov

vs.

HC Scorpions

5:4

 

14-ŘÍJ-17

21:30

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Kohůti Bánov

vs.

HC Mařatice 2017

3:4

 

21-ŘÍJ-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Scorpions

vs.

HC Devils

5:0

kon.

28-ŘÍJ-17

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Ostrožská Lhota

vs.

HC Dynamo Slovácko

11:4

 

14-ŘÍJ-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Suchá Loz

vs.

HC Bizon

7:1

 

28-ŘÍJ-17

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC Piráti Lagunators

vs.

HC Korytná

5:0

kon.

21-ŘÍJ-17

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Plameny Vnorovy

vs.

HC Včelary

1:6

 

21-ŘÍJ-17

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC Moravský Písek

vs.

HC Sharks Mistřice

5:0

kon.

-------------

-----

------------

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Mařatice 2017

vs.

HC Moravský Písek

0:4

 

28-ŘÍJ-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Sharks Mistřice

vs.

HC Plameny Vnorovy

2:4

 

28-ŘÍJ-17

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Včelary

vs.

HC Piráti Lagunators

5:2

 

28-ŘÍJ-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Korytná

vs.

HC Suchá Loz

7:2

 

04-LIS-17

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Bizon

vs.

HC Ostrožská Lhota

2:9

 

04-LIS-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Dynamo Slovácko

vs.

HC Scorpions

2:12

 

04-LIS-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Devils

vs.

HC Kohůti Bánov

5:0

kon.

04-LIS-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Devils

vs.

HC Mařatice 2017

0:5

kon.

11-LIS-17

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC Kohůti Bánov

vs.

HC Dynamo Slovácko

10:1

 

28-ŘÍJ-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Scorpions

vs.

HC Bizon

4:1

 

11-LIS-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Ostrožská Lhota

vs.

HC Korytná

5:0

kon.

11-LIS-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Suchá Loz

vs.

HC Včelary

1:8

 

11-LIS-17

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Piráti Lagunators

vs.

HC Sharks Mistřice

5:0

kon.

11-LIS-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Plameny Vnorovy

vs.

HC Moravský Písek

0:5

 

11-LIS-17

21:30

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Mařatice 2017

vs.

HC Plameny Vnorovy

0:4

 

18-LIS-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Moravský Písek

vs.

HC Piráti Lagunators

6:5

sn

18-LIS-17

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Sharks Mistřice

vs.

HC Suchá Loz

6:2

 

18-LIS-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Včelary

vs.

HC Ostrožská Lhota

6:2

 

18-LIS-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Korytná 

vs.

HC Scorpions

0:5

 

25-LIS-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Bizon

vs.

HC Kohůti Bánov

2:13

 

25-LIS-17

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Dynamo Slovácko

vs.

HC Devils

2:4

 

25-LIS-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Dynamo Slovácko

vs.

HC Mařatice 2017

0:0

 

02-PRO-17

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Devils

vs.

HC Bizon

0:0

 

02-PRO-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Kohůti Bánov

vs.

HC Korytná

0:0

 

02-PRO-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Scorpions

vs.

HC Včelary

0:0

 

02-PRO-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Ostrožská Lhota

vs.

HC Sharks Mistřice

3:9

 

25-LIS-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Suchá Loz

vs.

HC Moravský Písek

0:5

kon.

--------------

-------

---------------

HC Piráti Lagunators

vs.

HC Plameny Vnorovy

4:3

 

25-LIS-17

16:15

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Mařatice 2017

vs.

HC Piráti Lagunators

0:0

 

09-PRO-17

16:15

Uh. Ostroh

HC Plameny Vnorovy

vs.

HC Suchá Loz

0:0

 

09-PRO-17

21:30

Uh. Brod

HC Moravský Písek

vs.

HC Ostrožská Lhota

0:0

 

09-PRO-17

14:30

Uh. Ostroh

HC Sharks Mistřice

vs.

HC Scorpions

0:0

 

09-PRO-17

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Včelary

vs.

HC Kohůti Bánov

0:0

 

09-PRO-17

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC Korytná

vs.

HC Devils

0:0

 

09-PRO-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Bizon

vs.

HC Dynamo Slovácko

0:0

 

16-PRO-17

21:30

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Bizon

vs.

HC Mařatice 2017

0:0

 

23-PRO-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Dynamo Slovácko

vs.

HC Korytná

0:0

 

30-PRO-17

16:15

Uh. Brod

HC Devils

vs.

HC Včelary

0:0

 

16-PRO-17

17:45

Uh. Ostroh

HC Kohůti Bánov

vs.

HC Sharks Mistřice

0:0

 

16-PRO-17

16:00

Uh. Ostroh

HC Scorpions

vs.

HC Moravský Písek

0:0

 

16-PRO-17

19:45

Uh. Brod

HC Ostrožská Lhota

vs.

HC Plameny Vnorovy

0:0

 

16-PRO-17

18:00

Uh. Brod

HC Suchá Loz

vs.

HC Piráti Lagunators

0:0

 

23-PRO-17

18:00

Uh. Brod

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Mařatice 2017

vs.

HC Suchá Loz

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Piráti Lagunators

vs.

HC Ostrožská Lhota

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Plameny Vnorovy

vs.

HC Scorpions

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Moravský Písek

vs.

HC Kohůti Bánov

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Sharks Mistřice

vs.

HC Devils

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Včelary

vs.

HC Dynamo Slovácko

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Korytná

vs.

HC Bizon

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Korytná

vs.

HC Mařatice 2017

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Bizon

vs.

HC Včelary

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Dynamo Slovácko

vs.

HC Sharks Mistřice

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Devils

vs.

HC Moravský Písek

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Kohůti Bánov

vs.

HC Plameny Vnorovy

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Scorpions

vs.

HC Piráti Lagunators

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Ostrožská Lhota

vs.

HC Suchá Loz

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13. Kolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Mařatice 2017

vs.

HC Ostrožská Lhota

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Suchá Loz

vs.

HC Scorpions

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Piráti Lagunators

vs.

HC Kohůti  Bánov

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Plameny Vnorovy

vs.

HC Devils

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Moravský Písek

vs.

HC Dynamo Slovácko

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Sharks Mistřice

vs.

HC Bizon

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

HC Včelary

vs.

HC Korytná

0:0

 

-17

:

Uh. 

 

© 2012 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode